seal

Court Case Record ANDERSON, RICKY SCOTT - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE RM044394A


ANDERSON, RICKY SCOTT - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM044394A


 
Case NumberRM044394A
Case TitleANDERSON, RICKY SCOTT - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ANDERSON, RICKY SCOTT Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ANDERSON, RICKY SCOTT Birth Year: 1957 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM044394A Filing Date: 04/15/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/25/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI
Aliases
Defendant name ANDERSON, RICKY SCOTT
Aliases ANDERSON, RICKY S
ANDERSON, RICKY
Back to Top