seal

Court Case Record ALVAREZ, ANDRES - PC 1000-PROGRESS HEARING DM087830A UID(e764)


ALVAREZ, ANDRES - PC 1000-PROGRESS HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM087830A


 
Case NumberDM087830A
Case TitleALVAREZ, ANDRES - PC 1000-PROGRESS HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALVAREZ, ANDRES Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALVAREZ, ANDRES Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM087830A Filing Date: 01/12/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/23/14 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED GUILTY
002 M HS 11364.1 ***DO NOT USE - USE HS 11364*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name ALVAREZ, ANDRES
Aliases JERONIMO, ANDRES
ALVAREZ, ANDRES JERONIMO
Back to Top