seal

Court Case Record ALVARADO, ALEXANDER ALCALA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903074A UID(4bcf)


ALVARADO, ALEXANDER ALCALA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903074A


 
Case NumberBM903074A
Case TitleALVARADO, ALEXANDER ALCALA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALVARADO, ALEXANDER ALCALA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALVARADO, ALEXANDER ALCALA Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903074A Filing Date: 04/07/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/29/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A) ***USE VC 23152(A)>2014*** PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name ALVARADO, ALEXANDER ALCALA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top