seal

Court Case Record ALVARADO, ADOLFO - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE DM090820A UID(d379)


ALVARADO, ADOLFO - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM090820A


 
Case NumberDM090820A
Case TitleALVARADO, ADOLFO - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALVARADO, ADOLFO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALVARADO, ADOLFO Birth Year: 1971 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM090820A Filing Date: 07/18/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/20/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M VC 20002(A) HIT AND RUN RESULTING IN PROPERTY DAMAGE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 M VC 23103.5(A) PLEA TO VC 23103 IN LIEU OF DUI PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Notes: 1. For Metropolitan Division cases: If the Div/Dept is 1-17, A-K or T then the Div/Dept is your courtroom number. If the Div/Dept is other than those listed in the previous sentence see the information desk near the escalator for your courtroom number.
2. If a defendant has more than one hearing scheduled for the same date and time, he or she should appear on the felony case first.
3. Calendars for each court may periodically change as court schedules are modified by court personnel. Persons viewing the court calendar assume full responsibility for appearing at the proper date and time and at the proper court irrespective of the information contained herein.
Aliases
Defendant name ALVARADO, ADOLFO
Aliases ALVARADO, ADOLFO PULIDO
PULIDO, ADOLFO
Back to Top

Last Viewed