seal

Court Case Record ALTAMIRANO, MATTHEW MICHAEL - ARRAIGNMENT LF011442A UID(0f64)


ALTAMIRANO, MATTHEW MICHAEL - ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LF011442A


 
Case NumberLF011442A
Case TitleALTAMIRANO, MATTHEW MICHAEL - ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALTAMIRANO, MATTHEW MICHAEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALTAMIRANO, MATTHEW MICHAEL Birth Year: 1998 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LF011442A Filing Date: 04/13/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 04/11/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $75000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 273A(A)>2012 WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
002 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE
Aliases
Defendant name ALTAMIRANO, MATTHEW MICHAEL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top