seal

Court Case Record ALLEN, SUMMER DESTINY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM901103A UID(e26d)


ALLEN, SUMMER DESTINY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901103A


 
Case NumberBM901103A
Case TitleALLEN, SUMMER DESTINY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALLEN, SUMMER DESTINY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALLEN, SUMMER DESTINY Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901103A Filing Date: 03/06/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 F VC 4463(A)(1) POSSESSION OF A FALSE OR BLANK REGISTRATION
Aliases
Defendant name ALLEN, SUMMER DESTINY
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top