seal

Court Case Record ALEXANDER, CODY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM902901A UID(5999)


ALEXANDER, CODY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902901A


 
Case NumberBM902901A
Case TitleALEXANDER, CODY - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALEXANDER, CODY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALEXANDER, CODY Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902901A Filing Date: 04/04/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name ALEXANDER, CODY
Aliases ALEXANDER, CODY RYAN
ALEXANDER, CODY ALEXANDER
Back to Top