seal

Court Case Record ALEJO, CHRISTOPHER - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM904163A UID(4e49)


ALEJO, CHRISTOPHER - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904163A


 
Case NumberBM904163A
Case TitleALEJO, CHRISTOPHER - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALEJO, CHRISTOPHER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALEJO, CHRISTOPHER Birth Year: 1997 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904163A Filing Date: 04/26/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 22350 UNSAFE SPEED DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name ALEJO, CHRISTOPHER
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top