seal

Court Case Record ALDACO, MIGUEL - PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167017C UID(2333)


ALDACO, MIGUEL - PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167017C


 
Case NumberBF167017C
Case TitleALDACO, MIGUEL - PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALDACO, MIGUEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALDACO, MIGUEL Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167017C Filing Date: 01/27/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 01/25/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $60000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11379(A) TRANSPORT/ETC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
002 F PC 25850(C)(3) CRIMINAL STREET GANG MEMBER CARRYING LOADED FIREARM:PUBLIC
004 F PC 29800(A)(1) POSSESSION OF FIREARM BY A FELON (OLD CODE 12021(A)(1)
005 F PC 25850(C)(6) CARRY LOADED FIREARM WITHOUT REGISTRATION
006 F PC 186.22(A)>2012 ***DO NOT USE; USE >2017***
007 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE
Aliases
Defendant name ALDACO, MIGUEL
Aliases ALDACO, MIGUEL ANGEL JR
ALDACO, MIGUEL ANGEL
Back to Top