seal

Court Case Record ALDACO, LIZETH YESINIA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM902510A UID(296c)


ALDACO, LIZETH YESINIA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902510A


 
Case NumberBM902510A
Case TitleALDACO, LIZETH YESINIA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALDACO, LIZETH YESINIA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALDACO, LIZETH YESINIA Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902510A Filing Date: 03/28/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
Aliases
Defendant name ALDACO, LIZETH YESINIA
Aliases ALDACO, LIZETH YESENIA
Back to Top