seal

Court Case Record ALDACO, ANTHONY - SENTENCING BF164475A UID(3950)


ALDACO, ANTHONY - SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF164475A


 
Case NumberBF164475A
Case TitleALDACO, ANTHONY - SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALDACO, ANTHONY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALDACO, ANTHONY Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF164475A Filing Date: 06/13/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/09/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $730000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 664/187(A)>2012 ATTEMPTED MURDER (EFF. 2012) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 212.5(C) ROBBERY:SECOND DEGREE DISM - SET ASIDE PER 995 PC
003 F PC 245(B) ASSAULT WITH SEMI-AUTOMATIC FIREARM ON PERSON DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 F PC 186.22(A)>2012 ***DO NOT USE; USE >2017*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 F PC 186.22(D) (USE >2012) PUBLIC OFFENSE COMMITTED ON BEHALF OF CRIMINAL GANG PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name ALDACO, ANTHONY
Aliases ALDACA, ANTHONY
Back to Top