seal

Court Case Record ALCALAN, VICENTE MEDINA - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT LM108957A UID(25c3)


ALCALAN, VICENTE MEDINA - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM108957A


 
Case NumberLM108957A
Case TitleALCALAN, VICENTE MEDINA - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/10/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALCALAN, VICENTE MEDINA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALCALAN, VICENTE MEDINA Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM108957A Filing Date: 06/24/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 22349(A) MAXIMUM SPEED 65 MILES PER HOUR AS POSTED
002 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
Aliases
Defendant name ALCALAN, VICENTE MEDINA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top

Last Viewed