seal

Court Case Record ALANIZ, HUGO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM905381A UID(e158)


ALANIZ, HUGO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905381A


 
Case NumberBM905381A
Case TitleALANIZ, HUGO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ALANIZ, HUGO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ALANIZ, HUGO Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905381A Filing Date: 05/25/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/19/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name ALANIZ, HUGO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top