seal

Court Case Record AGIUS, PAUL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM872391A UID(84ab)


AGIUS, PAUL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM872391A


 
Case NumberBM872391A
Case TitleAGIUS, PAUL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
AGIUS, PAUL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: AGIUS, PAUL Birth Year: 1959 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM872391A Filing Date: 10/14/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/01/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name AGIUS, PAUL
Aliases AGIUS, PAUL JAMES
AGUIS, PAUL JAMES
Back to Top