seal

Court Case Record ADKINS, YVETTE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903214A UID(5ec8)


ADKINS, YVETTE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903214A


 
Case NumberBM903214A
Case TitleADKINS, YVETTE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ADKINS, YVETTE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ADKINS, YVETTE Birth Year: 1967 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903214A Filing Date: 04/10/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/09/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602.1(A) TRESPASS:OBSTRUCT/ETC BUSINESS OPERATIONS/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name ADKINS, YVETTE
Aliases KENLEY, YVETTE LOUISE
ADKINSON, YVETTE LOUISE
ADKINS, YVETTE LOUISE
KENLEY, YVETTE L
HABARNEH, YVETTE
HABARNEY, YVETTE
MALVIDO, YVETTE
ADKINS, YVETTE L
ADKINS, LOUISE
Back to Top