seal

Court Case Record ACOSTA, MONICA - ARRAIGNMENT IN SUPERIOR COURT DM091700B UID(5769)


ACOSTA, MONICA - ARRAIGNMENT IN SUPERIOR COURT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM091700B


 
Case NumberDM091700B
Case TitleACOSTA, MONICA - ARRAIGNMENT IN SUPERIOR COURT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ACOSTA, MONICA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ACOSTA, MONICA Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM091700B Filing Date: 12/20/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602.5(B) ENTER/ETC NONCOMMERCIAL DWELLING DURING INCIDENT
002 M PC 243(A) BATTERY ON PERSON
Aliases
Defendant name ACOSTA, MONICA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top

Last Viewed