seal

Court Case Record ABREGO, NORBERTO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE LM110056A UID(603f)


ABREGO, NORBERTO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM110056A


 
Case NumberLM110056A
Case TitleABREGO, NORBERTO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ABREGO, NORBERTO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ABREGO, NORBERTO Birth Year: 1971 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM110056A Filing Date: 12/12/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/14/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name ABREGO, NORBERTO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top