seal

Court Case Record ABERNATHY, THAI LEROY MONROE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM900702A UID(e183)


ABERNATHY, THAI LEROY MONROE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900702A


 
Case NumberBM900702A
Case TitleABERNATHY, THAI LEROY MONROE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ABERNATHY, THAI LEROY MONROE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ABERNATHY, THAI LEROY MONROE Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900702A Filing Date: 02/24/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/19/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
003 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI
Aliases
Defendant name ABERNATHY, THAI LEROY MONROE
Aliases ABERNATHY, THAI LEROY
ABERNATHY, THAI
Back to Top